Расписание Школы  раннего  развития « Гармония»

 

 

 

1 группа (6 лет)

3 группа (5 лет)

4 группа (5 лет)

 

18 группа (5 лет)

 

5 группа (6 лет)

 

6 группа (5 лет)

8 группа (6 лет)

9 группа (5  лет)

понедельник

9.00-9.45- Урок  зд

9.45-10.30-Разв.р

10.30-11.15-Англ.

11.15-11.45-Математ

 

9.00-9.45- Англ.яз

9.45-10.30-Математ

10.30-11.15-Урок  зд

11.15-11.45-Развит.р

9.00-9.45- Разв.р

9.45-10.30-Англ.яз

10.30-11.00-Матема

11.15-11.45-Урок  зд

9.00-9.45- Матем

9.45-10.30-Урок  зд

10.30-11.15-Развит.р

11.15-11.45-Англ.яз

 

 

 

 

13.15-14.00-Математ

14.00-14.45-Логика

14.45-15.30-Разв.р

15.30-16.00- Англ.яз

 

 

 

 

13.15-14.00-Урок  зд

14.00-14.45-Англ.яз

14.45-15.15-Матем

15.30-16.00-Разв.р

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Вторник

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.15-14.00Математ

14.00-14.45-Логика

14.45-15.30-Разит.р

15.30-16.00- Англ.яз

13.15-14.00-Урок  зд

14.00-14.45-Англ.яз

14.45-15.15-Матем

15.30-16.00- Разв.р

Среда

9.00-9.45- Музыка

9.45-10.30- Психо

10.30-11.15-Изо

11.15-11.45-Логика

 

9.00-9.45-Изо

9.45-10.30-Ознаком

10.30-11.15- Психо

11.15-11.45-Музыка

 

9.00-9.45- Ознаком

9.45-10.30- Изо

10.30-11.15- Музыка

11.15-11.45-Психол

 

 

9.00-9.45-Псих

9.45-10.30-Музыка

10.30-11.15-Ознаком

11.15-11.45-Изо

 

 

 

 

 

13.15-13.45-Психол

14.00-14.30- Музыка

14.45-15.15- Изо

15.30-16.00- Констр

 

 

 

 

 

13.15-13.45-Музыка

14.00-14.30- Пси

14.45-15.15-Ознак

15.30-16.00-  Изо

 

 

Четверг

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.15-14.00-Изо

14.00-14.45-Музыка

14.45-15.30- Психо

15.30-16.00- Констр

 

13.15-14.00- Музыка

14.00-14.45-Изо

14.45-15.30-Ознак

15.30-16.00- Психол

 

Пятница

9.00-9.45- Компьют

9.45-10.30-Констр

10.30-11.15-Ознаком

11.15-11.45-Чтение

 

 

 

 

.

 

 

 

13.15-14.00- Чтение

14.00-14.45- Ознако

14.45-15.30-Урок  зд

15.30-16.00- Комп

 

13.15-14.00-Компью

14.00-14.45-Урок  зд

14.45-15.30- Чтение

15.30-16.00- Ознак

 

 

 

 

 

 

2 группа

(5 лет)

7 группа

 (6 лет)

10 группа

 (6  лет)

11 группа

(5 лет)

12 группа

(5 лет)

 

 

Понедел

 

 

         

            

17.00-17.30- Математ

17.30-18.00- Изо

18.00- 18.30-Развит. р

18.30-19.00- Англ.яз

 

 

17.00-17.30-Развит. р

 17.30-18.00-  Англ.яз

18.00- 18.30-  Изо

18.30-19.00-   Математ

 

17.00-17.30 – Англ.яз

17.30-18.00 – Разв.р

18.00- 18.30 – Математ

18.30-19.00–   Изо

 

 

 

 

 

вторник

17.00-17.30 – Ознаком

17.30-18.00  - Математ

18.00-18.30-   Развит.р

18.30-19.00-  Музыка

 

 

 

 

          

17.00-17.30- Математ

17.30 -18.00- музыка

18.00-18.30-  Изо

18.30-19.00-   Логика

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

среда

 

17.00 –17.30- Констр

17.30–18.00  Урок  зд

18.00 – 18.30- Логика

18.30-19.00-.  Психол

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Четверг

 

17.00.-17.30- Урок  зд

17.30-18.00-  Англ.яз

18.00-18.30-  Психол

18.30-19.00-  Изо

 

 

 

17.00-17.30-Психолог

17.30 – 18.00-Констр

18.00–18.30 - Англ.яз

18.30 –19.00-  Развит.р

 

 

 

 17.00-17.30-Англ.яз       

17.30 –18.00-Музыка

18.00 –18.30 -Урок  зд

18.30–19.00-  Психол

 

 

 

17.00 –17.30- Изо

17.30–18.00- Психол       

18.00 –18.30- Музыка

18.30-19.00 -  урок  зд

 

 

 

 

 

 

Пятница

 

 

 

 

16.30-17.00- Ознаком

17.00 –17.30- Чтение

17.30 –18.30- Компьют

18.00–18.30-  Музыка

 

 

 

17.00 -17.30- Комп

17.30-18.00- Ознаком

18.00-18.30  -Чтение

18.30-19.00- Музыка         

.

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13 группа

 (5 лет)

14 группа

(6  лет)

15 группа

(6 лет)

16 группа

(5 лет)

17 группа

(5  лет)

пн

 

17.00 – 17.30- Изо

17.30 – 18.00- Математ

18.00–18.30-   англ.яз

18.30- 19.00-  Развит  р

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

вт

17.00 –17.30- Музыка

17.30– 18.00-  Англ яз

18.00 –18.30- Математ

18.30 –19.00-  Психол

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.00-17.30-  Развит  р

17.30-18.00-  Чтение

18.00–18.30 Англ.яз

18.30-19.00-  Ознаком

 

13.15–14.00-Развит р

14.00 – 14.45-Урок  зд

14.45 – 15.30- Англ. яз

15.30 – 16.00 - Математ

17.00 –17.30- Изо

17.30 –18.00 -Психолог

18.00 – 18.30-Урок зд

18.30- 19.00- Англ.яз

19.00-19.30-Математ

ср

 

17.00 –17.30-  Психол

17.30–18.00- Констр

18.00 –18.30-  Чтение

18.30-19.00  - Логика

17.00-17.30-Математ

17.30- 18.00-Логика

18.00–18.30- Психология

18.30-19.00-Конструир

19.00-19.30-Изо

 

 

 

 

чт

 

17.00 –17.30-Развит.р

17.30 –18.00- Урок  зд

18.00–18.30-   Изо

18.30 –19.00. – Ознаком

 

 

 

 

 

13.15–14.00- Психолог

14.00 – 14.45-Ознаком

14.45 – 15.30-  Изо

15.30 – 16.00 -  Музыка

 

17.00-17.30-Ознаком

17.30- 18.00- Развит р

18.00 – 18..30 –Музыка

 

 

пт

 

17.00 –17.30- Урок  зд

17.30 –18.00- Компьют

18.00 –18.30-  Музыка

18.30 –19.00-  Ознаком

17.00- 17.30-Музыка

17.30-  18.00-Урок  зд

18.00 – 18.30- Компьют